AP NEWS
Related topics

NHL Scoring Leaders

November 22, 2015
Through Nov. 21
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi21131932
Tyler Seguin, Dal21111930
Jamie Benn, Dal21141529
Taylor Hall, Edm2091524
John Klingberg, Dal2141923
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL2013922
Daniel Sedin, Van21101222
David Krejci, Bos1981422
Erik Karlsson, Ott2051722
Mats Zuccarello, NYR20101121
Nathan MacKinnon, Col2091221
Blake Wheeler, Wpg2181321
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Was1971421
Artemi Panarin, Chi2171421
2 tied with 20 pts.

AP RADIO
Update hourly