BOYS PREP BASKETBALL

Adrian 83, Burnt River 25

Amity 61, Westside Christian 56

Arlington 74, South Wasco County 36

Beaverton 66, Aloha 61

Bend 74, Ridgeview 37

Benson 74, Franklin 58

Camas Valley 58, Umpqua Valley Christian 48

Cascade 52, Stayton 44

Central Christian 70, Gilchrist 57

Condon/Wheeler 60, Horizon Christian Hood River 58, OT

Coquille 61, Creswell 58

Corvallis 54, Crescent Valley 45

Country Christian 46, Portland Waldorf 37

Crater 48, North Eugene 32

Damascus Christian 64, Southwest Christian 38

David Douglas 74, Centennial 58

Enterprise 60, Imbler 31

Gladstone 51, Molalla 35

Glendale 62, New Hope Christian 34

Grant 63, Lincoln 48

Harper 77, Huntington 39

Hermiston 66, Pendleton 56

Hood River 81, The Dalles 67

Horizon Christian Tualatin 63, Taft 42

Irrigon 52, Vale 34

Jefferson PDX 91, Madison 46

Jesuit 70, Westview 55

Joseph 57, Griswold 26

La Grande 60, Baker 49

Lake Oswego 68, Sherwood 44

Madras 85, Estacada 61

Marist 67, Eagle Point 47

Marshfield 61, South Umpqua 28

McMinnville 71, North Salem 49

Monroe 59, Butte Falls/Crater Lake Charter 33

N. Clackamas Christian 43, St. Stephens Academy 22

Newberg 38, Canby 36

Newport 65, Philomath 60

Nixyaawii 79, Pine Eagle 27

North Bend 50, Brookings-Harbor 47

North Douglas 65, Days Creek 55

North Medford 65, South Eugene 43

Oakridge 55, Bonanza 44

Pacific 59, Elkton 44

Pilot Rock 55, Heppner 44

Powder Valley 65, Cove 33

Prairie City 65, Monument/Dayville 23

Reedsport 53, Bandon 45

Santiam 45, Kennedy 39

Santiam Christian 76, Dayton 64

Seaside 57, Valley Catholic 50, 2OT

Sheldon 63, South Medford 62

South Albany 63, Central 31

South Salem 89, West Albany 49

Springfield 63, Ashland 44

Summit 60, Redmond 41

Sunset 74, Century 66

Sweet Home 53, Elmira 50

Toledo 61, Gold Beach 41

Trinity Lutheran 61, North Lake 44

Waldport 53, Myrtle Point 39

Wallowa 58, Echo 55

West Salem 83, Forest Grove 59

Western Mennonite 89, Central Linn 36

Willamette 48, Roseburg 43, OT

Yoncalla 53, Powers 43