BOYS BASKETBALL

Albany 57, Sauk Centre 50

Alexandria 73, Sartell-St. Stephen 60

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 66, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 33

Blake 72, St. Agnes 70

BOLD 73, Benson 32

Breck 72, Braham 68

Breckenridge 54, Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 47

Cambridge-Isanti 81, Brainerd 70

Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 72, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC 52

Charter Stars 82, Math and Science Academy 25

Concordia Academy 77, Upsala 43

Dawson-Boyd 71, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 47

Eagan 55, Rosemount 52

Edina 58, St. Louis Park 54

Ely 66, Silver Bay 54

Fillmore Central 58, Chatfield 51

Fosston 59, Bagley 38

Glencoe-Silver Lake 50, LeSueur-Henderson 32

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke 72, Red Lake County 58

Grand Rapids 94, Duluth Denfeld 60

Hancock 65, West Central 52

Hibbing 76, Proctor 62

Holy Angels 54, St. Paul Highland Park 45

Houston 64, Kee, Lansing, Iowa 53

Jackson County Central 74, Redwood Valley 60

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 65, Bethlehem Academy 51

Jordan 67, Minneapolis Roosevelt 55

Kimball 64, Milaca 63

Lakeview Christian Academy 65, Deer River 64

Lakeville South 64, Farmington 48

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 63, Legacy Christian 30

Litchfield 69, Hutchinson 57

Mankato East 75, Rochester John Marshall 63

Maranatha Christian 68, West Lutheran 29

Menahga 54, Sebeka 50

Minnetonka 67, Chanhassen 51

Monticello 82, Zimmerman 63

Mora 79, Rush City 53

Mound Westonka 56, Bloomington Kennedy 48

Mounds Park Academy 53, Hill-Murray 45

Nevis 112, Northland 36

New Ulm 49, Fairmont 43

Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 68, Mahnomen-Waubun 66, OT

Norwood-Young America 67, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 57

Park Christian (Moorhead) 69, Norman County West 62

Parkers Prairie 61, Hillcrest Lutheran 45

Pequot Lakes 73, Crosby-Ironton 44

Perham 63, Thief River Falls 30

Prior Lake 75, Eastview 69

Royalton 63, Staples-Motley 59

Rushford-Peterson 40, Wabasha-Kellogg 27

Spring Grove 61, Grand Meadow 44

St. Charles 79, Caledonia 75

St. Cloud Tech 75, Fergus Falls 65, OT

St. Croix Lutheran 81, Richfield 46

St. Croix Prep 68, Heritage Christian Academy 64

Waseca 86, St. Peter 65

Wayzata 75, St. Michael-Albertville 58

Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 58, Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 42

Willmar 76, Rocori 57