All Times EDT
ALBANY REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Columbia, S.C.

Virginia 68, California 62

South Carolina 63, N.C. A&T 52

Saturday, March 17
At Storrs, Conn.

UConn (32-0) vs. Saint Francis (Pa.) (24-9), 11 a.m.

Miami (21-10) vs. Quinnipiac (27-5), 1:30 p.m.

At Athens, Ga.

Duke (22-8) vs. Belmont (31-3), 11 a.m.

Georgia (25-6) vs. Mercer (30-2), 1:30 p.m.

At Tallahassee, Fla.

Florida State (25-6) vs. Little Rock (23-9), 11 a.m.

South Florida (26-7) vs. Buffalo (27-5), 1:30 p.m.

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Columbia, S.C.

Virginia (19-13) vs. South Carolina (27-6), TBA

Monday, March 19
At Storrs, Conn.

UConn-Saint Francis (Pa.) winner vs. Miami-Quinnipiac winner, TBA

At Athens, Ga.

Duke-Belmont winner vs. Georgia-Mercer winner, TBA

At Tallahassee, Fla.

South Florida-Buffalo winner vs. Florida State-Little Rock winner, TBA

Regional Semifinals
Saturday, March 24
At Albany, N.Y.

TBD, 11:30 a.m.

TBD, 2 p.m.

Regional Championship
Monday, March 26

Semifinal winners, 7 p.m.

SPOKANE REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame 99, Cal State Northridge 81

Villanova 81, South Dakota State 74, OT

At College Station, Texas

DePaul 90, Oklahoma 79

Texas A&M 89, Drake 76

At Eugene, Ore.

Minnesota 89, Green Bay 77

Oregon 88, Seattle 45

Saturday, March 17
At Columbus, Ohio

LSU (19-9) vs. Central Michigan (28-4), 11 a.m.

Ohio State (27-6) vs. George Washington (19-13), 1:30 p.m.

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame (30-3) vs. Villanova (23-8), TBA

At College Station, Texas

DePaul (27-7) vs. Texas A&M (25-9), TBA

At Eugene, Ore.

Minnesota (24-8) vs. Oregon (31-4), TBA

Monday, March 19
At Columbus, Ohio

LSU-Central Michigan winner vs. Ohio State-George Washington winner, TBA

Regional Semifinals
Saturday, March 24
At Spokane, Wash.

TBD, 4 p.m.

TBD, 6:30 p.m.

Regional Championship
Monday, March 26

Semifinal winners, 9 p.m.

KANSAS CITY REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Raleigh, N.C.

Maryland 77, Princeton 57

NC State 62, Elon 34

Saturday, March 17
At Starkville, Miss.

Syracuse (22-8) vs. Oklahoma State (20-10), 3:30 p.m.

Mississippi State (32-1) vs. Nicholls (19-13), 6 p.m.

At Los Angeles

UCLA (24-7) vs. American (26-6), 3:30 p.m.

Iowa (24-7) vs. Creighton (18-12), 6 p.m.

At Austin, Texas

Arizona State (21-12) vs. Nebraska (21-10), 3:30 p.m.

Texas (26-6) vs. Maine (23-9), 6 p.m.

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Raleigh, N.C.

Maryland (26-7) vs. NC State (25-8), TBA

Monday, March 19
At Starkville, Miss.

Mississippi State-Nicholls winner vs. Syracuse-Oklahoma State winner, TBA

At Los Angeles

Iowa-Creighton winner vs. UCLA-American winner, TBA

At Austin, Texas

Arizona State-Nebraska winner vs. Texas-Maine winner, TBA

Regional Semifinals
Friday, March 23
At Kansas City, Mo.

TBD, 7 p.m.

TBD, 9:30 p.m.

Regional Championship
Sunday, March 25

Semifinal winners, 7:30 p.m.

LEXINGTON REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Louisville, Ky.

Louisville 74, Boise State 42

Marquette 84, Dayton 65

At Knoxville, Tenn.

Oregon State 82, Western Kentucky 58

Tennessee 100, Liberty 60

At Waco, Texas

Michigan 75, Northern Colorado 61

Baylor 96, Grambling State 46

Saturday, March 17
At Stanford, Calif.

Missouri (24-7) vs. Florida Gulf Coast (30-4), 3:30 p.m.

Stanford (22-10) vs. Gonzaga (27-5), 6 p.m.

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Louisville, Ky.

Louisville (33-2) vs. Marquette (24-9), TBA

At Knoxville, Tenn.

Oregon State (24-7) vs. Tennessee (25-7), TBA

At Waco, Texas

Michigan (23-9) vs. Baylor (32-1), TBA

Monday, March 19
At Stanford, Calif.

Missouri-Florida Gulf Coast winner vs. Stanford-Gonzaga winner, TBA

Regional Semifinals
Friday, March 23
At Lexington, Ky.

TBD, 7 p.m.

TBD, 9:30 p.m.

Regional Championship
Sunday, March 25

Semifinal winners, Noon

FINAL FOUR
At Columbus, Ohio
National Semifinals
Friday, March 30

7 p.m.

9:30 p.m.

National Championship
Sunday, April 1

Semifinal winners, 6 p.m.