At Sochi, Russia
Through Feb. 20
MEN
Three

Martin Fourcade, France, biathlon, 2 gold, 1 silver.

Ondrej Moravec, Czech Republic, biathlon, 2 silver, 1 bronze.

Two

Tobias Arlt, Germany, luge, 2 gold.

Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norway, biathlon, 2 gold.

Ole Einar Bjoerndalen, Norway, biathlon, 2 gold.

Kamil Stoch, Poland, ski jumping, 2 gold.

Dario Cologna, Switzerland, cross-country, 2 gold.

Felix Loch, Germany, luge, 2 gold.

Tobias Wendl, Germany, luge, 2 gold.

Maxim Trankov, Russia, figure skating, 2 gold.

Joergen Graabak, Norway, nordic combined, 2 gold.

Fedor Klimov, Russia, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Marcus Hellner, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Eric Frenzel, Germany, nordic combined, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Sven Kramer, Netherlands, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Magnus Hovdal Moan, Norway, nordic combined, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Johan Olsson, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Michel Mulder, Netherlands, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Kjetil Jansrud, Norway, alpine skiing, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Jorrit Bergsma, Netherlands, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Daniel Richardsson, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Magnus Krog, Norway, nordic combined, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Charlie White, United States, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Nikita Katsalapov, Russia, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Victor An, Russia, short track, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Maxim Vylegzhanin, Russia, cross-country, 2 silver.

Albert Demchenko, Russia, luge, 2 silver.

Patrick Chan, Canada, figure skating, 2 silver.

Scott Moir, Canada, figure skating, 2 silver.

Jaroslav Soukup, Czech Republic, biathlon, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Noriaki Kasai, Japan, ski jumping, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Teodor Peterson, Sweden, cross-country, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Fabian Riessle, Germany, nordic combined, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Peter Prevc, Slovenia, ski jumping, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Christof Innerhofer, Italy, alpine skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Denny Morrison, Canada, speedskating, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Juris Sics, Latvia, luge, 2 bronze.

Andris Sics, Latvia, luge, 2 bronze.

Emil Joensson, Sweden, cross-country, 2 bronze.

__

WOMEN
Four

Ireen Wust, Netherlands, speedskating, 1 gold, 3 silver.

Three

Darya Domracheva, Belarus, biathlon, 3 gold.

Charlotte Kalla, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 2 silver.

Arianna Fontana, Italy, short track, 1 silver, 2 bronze.

Two

Marit Bjoergen, Norway, cross-country, 2 gold.

Natalie Geisenberger, Germany, luge, 2 gold.

Tina Maze, Slovenia, alpine skiing, 2 gold.

Tatiana Volosozhar, Russia, figure skating, 2 gold.

Maria Hoefl-Riesch, Germany, alpine skiing, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Shim Suk Hee, South Korea, short track, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg, Norway, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Anna Fenninger, Austria, alpine skiing, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Martina Sablikova, Czech Republic, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Tora Berger, Norway, biathlon, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Ksenia Stolbova, Russia, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 silver.

Meryl Davis, United States, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Ida Ingemarsdotter, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Park Seung-Hi, South Korea, short track, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Tiril Eckhoff, Norway, biathlon, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Elena Ilinykh, Russia, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.

Kerttu Niskanen, Finland, cross-country, 2 silver.

Tessa Virtue, Canada, figure skating, 2 silver.

Aino-Kaisa Saarinen, Finland, cross-country, 2 silver.

Gabriela Soukalova, Czech Republic, biathlon, 2 silver.

Nicole Hosp, Austria, alpine skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.

Margot Boer, Netherlands, speedskating, 2 bronze.