BOYS BASKETBALL

Adams-Friendship 41, Nekoosa 34

Almond-Bancroft 59, Wild Rose 54

Amherst 55, Weyauwega-Fremont 34

Ashland 62, Washburn 55

Assumption 64, Marathon 63

Auburndale 50, Stratford 47

Bangor 65, Hillsboro 35

Bay Port 85, Green Bay Preble 44

Beaver Dam 70, Baraboo 39

Bloomer 64, Hayward 43

Bonduel 77, Menominee Indian 63

Brookfield Academy 76, St. John's NW Military Academy 72

Brookfield Central 74, Wauwatosa East 56

Brookfield East 67, Germantown 39

Brown Deer 98, Milwaukee Lutheran 81

Catholic Memorial 54, Waukesha South 47

Cedarburg 57, Nicolet 55

Clear Lake 68, Cameron 57

Crandon 74, Phelps 57

Cumberland 61, Barron 56

D.C. Everest 59, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 55

Darlington 60, Boscobel 33

De Pere 60, Pulaski 43

Denmark 62, Waupaca 50

Destiny 65, Milwaukee Marshall 52

East Troy 88, Brodhead 60

Eau Claire North 63, Chippewa Falls 53

Edgar 56, Newman Catholic 31

Edgerton 62, Jefferson 49

Evansville 81, Big Foot 71

Flambeau 65, Bruce 48

Franklin 76, Kenosha Tremper 40

Gibraltar 68, Sevastopol 57

Goodman/Pembine 46, White Lake 39

Green Bay Southwest 76, Manitowoc Lincoln 37

Greenfield 57, Cudahy 56

Gresham Community 89, Northland Lutheran 44

Heritage Christian 65, Kenosha Christian Life 48

Homestead 56, Slinger 39

Hudson 61, Eau Claire Memorial 57

Iola-Scandinavia 93, Markesan 52

Ithaca 53, North Crawford 47

Kaukauna 53, Fond du Lac 33

Kenosha Bradford 85, Racine Case 69

Kettle Moraine 59, West Allis Nathan Hale 37

Kickapoo 74, Weston 22

Kimberly 64, Appleton North 37

La Crosse Central 65, Sparta 39

Lake Holcombe 66, Colby 41

Lakeland 85, Mosinee 75

Little Chute 50, Fox Valley Lutheran 44

Manawa 60, Wisconsin Valley Luth. 51

Manitowoc Lutheran 86, Random Lake 65

Marinette 71, Clintonville 41

Marshfield 55, Wausau West 16

Mauston 79, Wautoma 74

McFarland 50, Turner 49

Medford Area 93, Northland Pines 69

Menasha 56, Seymour 51

Menomonee Falls 81, Hamilton 80

Messmer 51, Saint Francis 50

Milwaukee Arts 83, Milwaukee Juneau 57

Milwaukee Collegiate Academy 60, Milwaukee North 52

Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 62, Milwaukee Lifelong Learning 55

Mount Horeb 61, Portage 47

Mukwonago 71, Waukesha West 57

Muskego 77, Arrowhead 66

Necedah 78, Cashton 53

Neenah 71, Oshkosh West 68

New Berlin Eisenhower 58, Pius XI Catholic 55

New Berlin West 85, South Milwaukee 79

New Lisbon 59, Wonewoc-Center 53

New London 71, Shawano Comm. 67

Northwestern 50, Ladysmith 36

Notre Dame 40, Ashwaubenon 38

Oconto 73, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 51

Oconto Falls 79, Luxemburg-Casco 73

Onalaska 69, Tomah 63, OT

Oregon 48, Fort Atkinson 45, 2OT

Oshkosh North 87, Appleton West 67

Pewaukee 59, Wisconsin Lutheran 48

Phillips 71, Abbotsford 60

Platteville 59, River Valley 41

Port Edwards 59, Pacelli 36

Port Washington 49, Grafton 44

Prairie du Chien 69, Lancaster 61

Prentice 63, Chequamegon 45

Prescott 57, River Falls 50

Racine Horlick 84, Kenosha Indian Trail 64

Racine Park 63, Oak Creek 32

Rhinelander 66, Antigo 44

Rib Lake 71, Athens 46

Rice Lake 67, Menomonie 49

Richland Center 66, Dodgeville 60

Rosholt 65, Pittsville 60

Royall 64, Brookwood 62

Saint Lawrence Seminary 63, Eastbrook Academy 46

Sauk Prairie 57, Reedsburg Area 54

Seneca 52, De Soto 34

Shiocton 88, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 67

St. Croix Falls 60, Frederic 45

Stevens Point 79, Wausau East 39

Stockbridge 76, NE Wis. Christian Home School 63

Stoughton 82, Monona Grove 70

Thorp 57, Fall Creek 45

Union Grove 69, Badger 51

Unity 59, Webster 42

Watertown 55, Edgewood 54

Watertown Maranatha Baptist 67, University Lake/Trinity 60

Waukesha North 61, Oconomowoc 59

Waunakee 73, DeForest 58

Wauwatosa West 65, Marquette University 63

Wauzeka-Steuben 84, La Farge 32

West Allis Central 77, Greendale 46

West Bend East 62, West Bend West 39

West De Pere 65, Green Bay East 59

West Salem 51, Westby 42

Whitefish Bay 79, Hartford Union 63

Whitnall 70, Shorewood 54

Wilmot Union 79, Elkhorn Area 68

Wisconsin Dells 89, Westfield Area 50

Wrightstown 65, Freedom 56

Xavier 92, Green Bay West 73