BOYS BASKETBALL

Arrowhead 68, Mukwonago 65

Athens 65, Northland Lutheran 64

Bangor 93, Blair-Taylor 49

Barneveld 63, Monticello 39

Beaver Dam 60, Sauk Prairie 57

Birchwood 95, Winter 86

Black Hawk 68, Albany 48

Brookfield Central 70, Marquette University 50

Cameron 83, Prairie Farm 42

Campbellsport 45, Kewaskum 44

Cedarburg 66, Homestead 57

Columbus Catholic 77, Greenwood 48

D.C. Everest 84, Merrill 76

Darlington 71, Boscobel 44

De Pere 72, Sheboygan South 51

DeForest 65, Portage 50

Destiny 92, Milwaukee Juneau 34

Dominican 71, Saint Thomas More 54

Durand 69, Mondovi 47

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 75, Gilmanton 61

Ellsworth 77, New Richmond 65

Fall Creek 60, Thorp 54

Fennimore 86, Riverdale 30

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 65, Rushford-Peterson, Minn. 54

Holmen 74, Aquinas 63

Horicon 48, Central Wisconsin Christian 33

Hortonville 86, Wausau East 51

Howards Grove 78, Oostburg 63

Hustisford 64, Dodgeland 51

Independence 63, Pepin/Alma 24

Ironwood, Mich. 49, Mercer 42

La Crosse Central 72, Sparta 59

Lakeland 73, Antigo 57

Laona-Wabeno 73, Florence 61

Lodi 47, Poynette 42

Lourdes Academy 77, Valley Christian 41

Luck 83, Clayton 42

Marathon 89, Colby 48

Markesan 69, Cambria-Friesland 52

Marshall 70, Belleville 36

Martin Luther 74, Shoreland Lutheran 47

Mellen 96, Bayfield 68

Milwaukee Bradley Tech 61, Milwaukee South 51

Milwaukee Collegiate Academy 52, Milwaukee Arts 25

Monona Grove 57, Oregon 41

Neillsville 56, Spencer 44

New Auburn 51, Lake Holcombe 48

New Berlin Eisenhower 83, Greendale 79

New Glarus 91, Cambridge 55

New Holstein 70, Brillion 57

Nicolet 55, Whitefish Bay 49

Oconomowoc 61, Catholic Memorial 55

Osseo-Fairchild 51, Stanley-Boyd 35

Owen-Withee 51, Gilman 38

Ozaukee 60, Reedsville 54

Palmyra-Eagle 76, Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose 7

Pecatonica 64, Argyle 50

Pewaukee 65, Pius XI Catholic 43

Phelps 81, Niagara 61

Phillips 74, Ladysmith 41

Plum City-Elmwood 62, Colfax 59

Potosi 85, Benton 49

Racine Lutheran 75, Catholic Central 57

Racine St. Catherine's 86, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 37

Randolph 62, Rio 47

Regis 83, McDonell Central 67

Rhinelander 60, Medford Area 46

Saint Francis 72, Tenor/Veritas 14

Saint Thomas Aquinas 67, Stockbridge 45

Sheboygan County Christian 73, Mishicot 53

Solon Springs 62, Hurley 55

Spring Valley 62, Elk Mound 48

Stevens Point 63, Appleton East 42

Stoughton 72, Fort Atkinson 52

Stratford 48, Pittsville 39

Sturgeon Bay 56, Sevastopol 18

Three Lakes 45, Elcho 35

Tomah 54, Onalaska 50

Tomahawk 54, Northland Pines 50

Tri-County 60, Bowler 48

Two Rivers 71, Kiel 62

Union Grove 59, Elkhorn Area 43

Valders 60, Roncalli 53

Watertown Luther Prep 63, Lakeside Lutheran 46

Waupun 68, Plymouth 54

Wayland Academy 56, Oakfield 42

Webster 69, Northwood 53

West Allis Nathan Hale 50, Wauwatosa West 45

West Bend East 75, Port Washington 52

Westby 73, Brookwood 65, OT

Westfield Area 61, Almond-Bancroft 42

Westosha Central 65, Burlington 51

Whitehall 80, Augusta 79

Williams Bay 82, Harvard, Ill. 61

Wilmot Union 76, Badger 56

Wisconsin Dells 69, Richland Center 44

Wisconsin Heights 89, Waterloo 67

Wisconsin Lutheran 75, Oak Creek 58

Xavier 89, Seymour 74