All Times Eastern
Division Semifinals
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
Eastern Conference
North Division
Adirondack 4, Worcester 2

Friday, April 13: Adirondack 3, Worcester 0

Saturday, April 14: Worcester 2, Adirondack 0

Sunday, April 15: Adirondack 3, Worcester 1

Wednesday, April 18: Adirondack 2, Worcester 1

Saturday, April 21: Worcester 6, Adirondack 5

Monday, April 23: Adirondack 3, Worcester 1

Manchester 4, Reading 0

Friday, April 13: Manchester 3, Reading 2, OT

Saturday, April 14: Manchester 3, Reading 2, OT

Monday, April 16: Manchester 4, Reading 3, OT

Wednesday, April 18: Manchester 3, Reading 0

South Division
Florida 4, Atlanta 0

Monday, April 16: Florida 4, Atlanta 1

Tuesday, April 17: Florida 3, Atlanta 2

Thursday, April 19: Florida 4, Atlanta 2

Friday, April 20: Florida 3, Atlanta 2, OT

Orlando 4, South Carolina 0

Thursday, April 12: Orlando 2, South Carolina 0

Saturday, April 14: Orlando 2, South Carolina 1

Thursday, April 19: Orlando 2, South Carolina 1, OT

Saturday, April 21: Orlando 2, South Carolina 1, OT

Western Conference
Central Division
Toledo 4, Indy 0

Friday, April 13: Toledo 4, Indy 3, OT

Sunday, April 15: Toledo 4, Indy 3

Wednesday, April 18: Toledo 3, Indy 1

Thursday, April 19: Toledo 3, Indy 2, OT

Fort Wayne 4, Cincinnati 1

Saturday, April 14: Fort Wayne 4, Cincinnati 3, OT

Sunday, April 15: Fort Wayne 3, Cincinnati 1

Thursday, April 19: Cincinnati 7, Fort Wayne 6, OT

Saturday, April 21: Fort Wayne 2, Cincinnati 1

Sunday, April 22: Fort Wayne 4, Cincinnati 2

Mountain Division
Colorado 4, Wichita 2

Sunday, April 15: Colorado 2, Wichita 1, OT

Monday, April 16: Colorado 5, Wichita 2

Wednesday, April 18: Colorado 4, Wichita 2

Friday, April 20: Wichita 6, Colorado 0

Saturday, April 21: Wichita 5, Colorado 4, OT

Monday, April 23: Colorado 5, Wichita 3

Idaho 4, Allen 3

Friday, April 13: Allen 3, Idaho 2

Saturday, April 14: Allen 5, Idaho 4

Wednesday, April 18: Allen 5, Idaho 3

Friday, April 20: Idaho 2, Allen 1

Sunday, April 22: Idaho 2, Allen 1

Tuesday, April 24: Idaho 6, Allen 3

Wednesday, April 25: Idaho 4, Allen 1

___

Division Finals
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
Eastern Conference
North Division
Adirondack 4, Manchester 2

Friday, April 27: Manchester 5, Adirondack 3

Saturday, April 28: Adirondack 5, Manchester 1

Tuesday, May 1: Adirondack 5, Manchester 3

Thursday, May 3: Manchester 3, Adirondack 0

Sunday, May 6: Adirondack 6, Manchester 0

Monday, May 7: Adirondack 3, Manchester 2, OT

South Division
Florida 4, Orlando 1

Friday, April 27: Florida 4, Orlando 1

Saturday, April 28: Florida 5, Orlando 1

Thursday, May 3: Florida 5, Orlando 1

Friday, May 4: Orlando 5, Florida 3

Sunday, May 6: Florida 5, Orlando 2

Western Conference
Central Division
Fort Wayne 4, Toledo 2

Saturday, April 28: Fort Wayne 5, Toledo 3

Sunday, April 29: Toledo 2, Fort Wayne 1

Wednesday, May 2: Toledo 4, Fort Wayne 3

Friday, May 4: Fort Wayne 3, Toledo 1

Saturday, May 5: Fort Wayne 4, Toledo 1

Tuesday, May 8: Fort Wayne 4, Toledo 2

Mountain Division
Colorado 4, Idaho 0

Saturday, April 28: Colorado 1, Idaho 0, OT

Sunday, April 29: Colorado 6, Idaho 2

Wednesday, May 2: Colorado 3, Idaho 2

Thursday, May 3: Colorado 1, Idaho 0, OT

___

Conference Finals
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
Eastern Conference
Florida 1, Adirondack 1

Friday, May 11: Florida 4, Adirondack 3

Saturday, May 12: Adirondack 3, Florida 2, OT

Wednesday, May 16: Florida at Adirondack, 7:00 p.m.

Friday, May 18: Florida at Adirondack, 7:00 p.m.

Saturday, May 19: Florida at Adirondack, 7:00 p.m.

x-Monday, May 21: Adirondack at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 23: Adirondack at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Western Conference
Colorado 1, Fort Wayne 1

Saturday, May 12: Colorado 3, Fort Wayne 2, OT

Sunday, May 13: Fort Wayne 3, Colorado 2

Wednesday, May 16: Colorado at Fort Wayne, 7:30 p.m.

Friday, May 18: Colorado at Fort Wayne, 8 p.m.

Saturday, May 19: Colorado at Fort Wayne, 7:30 p.m.

x-Tuesday, May 22: Fort Wayne at Colorado, 9:05 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 23: Fort Wayne at Colorado, 9:05 p.m.

___