Albuquerque Sol (PDL) 0, Harpo's (Colo.) 2

Charlotte Eagles (PDL) 3, Myrtle Beach Mutiny (NPSL) 2, OT

Clarkstown Eagles (NPSL) 1, New Jersey Express (PDL) 2

Fredericksburg (NPSL) 1, West Chester United (Pa.) 1, West Chester United advanced 8-7 on penalty kicks

Indy Eleven (NPSL) 1, Cincinnati Dutch Lions (PDL) 0

Long Island Rough Riders (PDL) 1, Lansdowne Bhoys (N.Y.) 2, OT

Miami Fusion (NPSL) 4, Boca Raton (Fla.) 1, OT

Michigan Bucks (PDL) 0, Detroit City (NPSL) 0, Detroit City advanced 4-3 on penalty kicks

Mississippi Brilla (PDL) 2, Motagua of New Orleans (La.) 0

NTX Rayados (Texas) 0, Corinthians of San Antonio (NPSL) 1, forfeit

New York Pancyprian Freedoms (N.Y.) 2, New York Red Bulls U-23 (PDL) 1

Portland Phoenix (Maine) 0, Cleveland (NPSL) 1

Portland Timbers U-23s (PDL) 0, La Maquina (Calif.) 2

Reading United (PDL) 2, Atlanta Silverbacks (NPSL) 0

Richmond Strikers (NPSL) 1, Aromas Cafe (Va.) 2, OT

Sacramento Gold (NPSL) 3, Burlingame Dragons (PDL) 1

San Francisco City (Calif.) 0, Aguiluchos USA (NPSL) 3

Seattle Sounders U-23s (PDL) 3, Outbreak (Calif.) 1, OT

Southie (Mass.) 2, Seacoast United Phantoms (PDL) 0

Tucson (PDL) 3, San Nicolas (Calif.) 0

Ventura County Fusion (PDL) 2, L.A. Wolves (Calif.) 1

The Villages (PDL) 1, Kraze United (NPSL) 0

Wichita (NPSL) 1, Des Moines Menace (PDL) 2

SECOND ROUND
Wednesday, May 18

Charleston Battery (USL) 2, The Villages (PDL) 2, The Villages advanced 4-2 on penalty kicks

Charlotte Eagles (PDL) 0, Charlotte Independence (USL) 2

Chattanooga (NPSL) 0, Reading United (PDL) 0, Chattanooga advanced 4-1 on penalty kicks

Cincinnati (USL) 2, Indy Eleven (NPSL) 1

Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USL) 1, Harpo's (Colo., Open Division) 0

Des Moines Menace (PDL) 2, Tulsa Roughnecks (USL) 0

Louisville City (USL) 0, Detroit City (NPSL) 0, Louisville City advanced 3-1 on penalty kicks

Kitsap Pumas (PDL) 1, Sounders U-23 (PDL) 0

La Maquina (Calif., Open Division) 2, Sacramento Gold (NPSL) 0

Mississippi Brilla (PDL) 0, OKC Energy (USL) 0, OKC Energy advanced 10-9 on penalty kicks

L.A. Wolves (Calif.) 1, Orange County Blues (USL) 1, L.A. Wolves advanced 4-2 on penalty kicks

New York Pancyprian Freedoms (N.Y.) 0, Jersey Express (PDL) 1

Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USL) 0, Lansdowne Bhoys (N.Y., Open Division) 2

Rochester Rhinos (USL) 7, Southie (Mass., Open Division) 0

Richmond Kickers (USL) 3, Aromas Cafe (Va., Open Division) 0

Sacramento Republic (USL) 5, CD Aguiluchos USA (Calif.) 0

Saint Louis (USL) 2, Cleveland (NPSL) 0

San Antonio (USL) 3, Corinthians of San Antonio (NPSL) 1

Tucson (PDL) 0, Arizona United 5 (USL)

West Chester United SC (Pa., Open Division) 0, Harrisburg City Islanders (USL) 2

Wilmington Hammerheads (USL) 6, Miami Fusion (NPSL) 0

THIRD ROUND
Wednesday, June 1

Arizona United SC (USL) 0, Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USL) 3

Carolina RailHawks (NASL) 5, Charlotte Independence (USL) 0, OT

Chattanooga (NPSL) 1, Harrisburg City Islanders (USL) 2

Des Moines Menace (PDL) 1, San Antonio (USL) 2

Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL) 1, Richmond Kickers (USL) 1, Fort Lauderdale advanced 2-0 on penalty kicks

Indy Eleven (NASL) 2, Louisville City (USL) 1

Jacksonville Armada (NASL) 2, Charleston Battery (USL) 1, OT

La Maquina (Calif.) 2, L.A. Wolves (Calif.) 0

Miami (NASL) 1, Wilmington Hammerheads (USL) 2

New York Cosmos (NASL) 2, Jersey Express (PDL) 0

Rayo OKC (NASL) 1, OKC Energy (USL) 2, OT

Rochester Rhinos (USL) 2, Lansdowne Bhoys FC (N.Y.) 0

Sacramento Republic (USL) 1, Kitsap Pumas (PDL) 3

Saint Louis (USL) 0, Minnesota United (NASL) 2

Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL) 1, Cincinnati (USL) 0

FOURTH ROUND
Tuesday, June 14

Colorado Rapids (MLS) 1, Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USL) 0

LA Galaxy (MLS) 4, La Maquina (Calif.) 1, OT

Portland Timbers (MLS) 2, San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) 0

Real Salt Lake (MLS) 2, Wilmington Hammerheads (USL) 2, Real Salt Lake advanced 3-1 on penalty kicks

Wednesday, June 15

Carolina RailHawks (NASL) 0, New England Revolution (MLS) 1, OT

Chicago Fire (MLS) 1, Indy Eleven (NASL) 1, Chicago advanced 4-3 on penalty kicks

Columbus Crew (MLS) 4, Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL) 0

D.C. United (MLS) 0, Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL) 0, Fort Lauderdale advanced 4-3 on penalty kicks

Dallas (MLS) 2, OKC Energy (USL) 2, Dallas advanced 6-5 on penalty kicks

Houston Dynamo (MLS) 4, San Antonio (USL) 0

Jacksonville Armada (NASL) 0, Orlando City (MLS) 1

Minnesota United (NASL) 1, Sporting Kansas City (MLS) 2, OT

New York City (MLS) 0, New York Cosmos (NASL) 1

Philadelphia Union (MLS) 3, Harrisburg City Islanders (USL) 2

Rochester Rhinos (USL) 0, New York Red Bulls (MLS) 1

Seattle Sounders (MLS) 2, Kitsap Pumas (PDL) 0

FIFTH ROUND
Tuesday, June 28

Columbus Crew 1, Chicago Fire 2

Seattle Sounders at Real Salt Lake, 10 p.m.

Wednesday, June 29

New York Red Bulls at Philadelphia Union, 7 p.m.

New England Revolution vs. New York Cosmos at New York (St. John's), 7:30 p.m.

Fort Lauderdale Strikers at Orlando City, 7:30 p.m.

Sporting Kansas City at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 p.m.

Colorado Rapids at FC Dallas, 8:30 p.m.

LA Galaxy at Portland Timbers, 10:30 p.m.

QUARTERFINALS