BOYS BASKETBALL

Argos 52, Bremen 40

Austin 78, Scottsburg 61

Barr-Reeve 61, Washington 56

Bellmont 45, Southern Wells 39

Bowman Academy 47, Crown Point 43

Brownsburg 76, Indpls Arlington 48

Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 62, S. Bend Adams 47

Charlestown 60, New Washington 49

Connersville 63, Union Co. 40

Covington 69, Western Boone 47

Delphi 73, Clinton Central 54

Dubois 53, Pike Central 50

Eastern Hancock 57, Centerville 48

Elkhart Memorial 57, Mishawaka 55, OT

Forest Park 43, Crawford Co. 37

Frankfort 58, Clinton Prairie 56

Frankton 62, Taylor 38

Ft. Wayne Northrop 77, DeKalb 53

Hanover Central 64, Lowell 61

Heritage 34, Garrett 25

Highland 50, Portage 46

Huntington North 69, Homestead 46

Indpls Cathedral 84, Lighthouse CPA 58

Jeffersonville 72, Southport 56

Knightstown 89, Tri 51

Knox 55, N. Judson 51

Lafayette Harrison 66, Rossville 41

Lanesville 107, Cannelton 33

LaVille 70, S. Bend Career Academy 38

Lebanon 52, Hamilton Hts. 43

Leo 53, Eastside 45

Logansport 71, Peru 61

Maconaquah 68, Marion 38

McCutcheon 61, W. Lafayette 60

Merrillville 92, Hammond 80

Mississinewa 64, Manchester 52

Monrovia 69, Eminence 36

Morristown 76, Triton Central 52

Munster 63, Hammond Noll 57

N. Montgomery 63, Speedway 58

N. Posey 71, Ev. Central 55

N. Vermillion 37, W. Vigo 36

New Palestine 49, Richmond 42

Noblesville 62, Indpls Northwest 38

NorthWood 69, Lakeland 52

Norwell 53, Ft. Wayne Concordia 45

Oak Hill 67, Wabash 57

Oregon-Davis 42, Triton 31

Plymouth 46, Glenn 35

Providence Cristo Rey 54, Traders Point Christian 33

River Forest 91, LaCrosse 41

Rochester 35, Culver 34

S. Adams 59, Union City 30

Salem 54, W. Washington 36

Shelbyville 59, Rushville 48

Shenandoah 69, Daleville 40

Southmont 62, N. Putnam 55

Southwestern (Hanover) 51, Madison 26

Sullivan 50, S. Knox 49

Tell City 57, Perry Central 37

Terre Haute North 55, Mooresville 54

Tipton 70, Tri-Central 27

Tri-West 73, Cascade 43

University 50, Indpls Park Tudor 35

Valparaiso 88, Boone Grove 31

Warren Central 73, Indpls Tech 60

Warsaw 51, Tippecanoe Valley 44

Wes-Del 63, Cambridge City 55

Wheeler 40, S. Central (Union Mills) 36

White River Valley 39, N. Knox 36

Whiting 104, Hammond Science and Tech 75

Whitko 46, Columbia City 40