All Times EDT
ALBANY REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Columbia, S.C.

Virginia 68, California 62

South Carolina 63, N.C. A&T 52

Saturday, March 17
At Storrs, Conn.

UConn 140, Saint Francis (Pa.) 52

Quinnipiac 86, Miami 72

At Athens, Ga.

Duke 72, Belmont 58

Georgia 68, Mercer 63

At Tallahassee, Fla.

Florida State 91, Little Rock 49

Buffalo 102, South Florida 79

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Columbia, S.C.

South Carolina 66, Virginia 56

Monday, March 19
At Storrs, Conn.

UConn 71, Quinnipiac 46

At Athens, Ga.

Duke 66, Georgia 40

At Tallahassee, Fla.

Buffalo 86, Florida State 65

Regional Semifinals
Saturday, March 24
At Albany, N.Y.

South Carolina (28-6) vs. Buffalo (29-5), 11:30 a.m.

UConn (34-0) vs. Duke (24-8), 2 p.m.

Regional Championship
Monday, March 26

Semifinal winners, 7 p.m.

SPOKANE REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame 99, Cal State Northridge 81

Villanova 81, South Dakota State 74, OT

At College Station, Texas

DePaul 90, Oklahoma 79

Texas A&M 89, Drake 76

At Eugene, Ore.

Minnesota 89, Green Bay 77

Oregon 88, Seattle 45

Saturday, March 17
At Columbus, Ohio

Central Michigan 78, LSU 69

Ohio State 87, George Washington 45

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame 98, Villanova 72

At College Station, Texas

Texas A&M 80, DePaul 79

At Eugene, Ore.

Oregon 101, Minnesota 73

Monday, March 19
At Columbus, Ohio

Central Michigan 95, Ohio State 78

Regional Semifinals
Saturday, March 24
At Spokane, Wash.

Notre Dame (31-3) vs. Texas A&M (26-9), 4 p.m.

Oregon (32-4) vs. Central Michigan (30-4), 6:30 p.m.

Regional Championship
Monday, March 26

Semifinal winners, 9 p.m.

KANSAS CITY REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Raleigh, N.C.

Maryland 77, Princeton 57

N.C. State 62, Elon 34

Saturday, March 17
At Starkville, Miss.

Oklahoma State 84, Syracuse 57

Mississippi State 95, Nicholls 50

At Los Angeles

UCLA 71, American 60

Creighton 76, Iowa 70

At Austin, Texas

Arizona State 73, Nebraska 62

Texas 83, Maine 54

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Raleigh, N.C.

N.C. State 74, Maryland 60

Monday, March 19
At Starkville, Miss.

Mississippi State 71, Oklahoma State 56

At Los Angeles

UCLA 86, Creighton 64

At Austin, Texas

Texas 85, Arizona State 65

Regional Semifinals
Friday, March 23
At Kansas City, Mo.

Mississippi State 71, N.C. State 57

UCLA (26-7) vs. Texas (28-6), 9 p.m.

Regional Championship
Sunday, March 25

Mississippi State (35-1) vs. UCLA-Texas winner, 7:30 p.m.

LEXINGTON REGIONAL
First Round
Friday, March 16
At Louisville, Ky.

Louisville 74, Boise State 42

Marquette 84, Dayton 65

At Knoxville, Tenn.

Oregon State 82, Western Kentucky 58

Tennessee 100, Liberty 60

At Waco, Texas

Michigan 75, Northern Colorado 61

Baylor 96, Grambling State 46

Saturday, March 17
At Stanford, Calif.

Florida Gulf Coast 80, Missouri 70

Stanford 82, Gonzaga 68

Second Round
Sunday, March 18
At Louisville, Ky.

Louisville 90, Marquette 72

At Knoxville, Tenn.

Oregon State 66, Tennessee 59

At Waco, Texas

Baylor 80, Michigan 58

Monday, March 19
At Stanford, Calif.

Stanford 90, Florida Gulf Coast 70

Regional Semifinals
Friday, March 23
At Lexington, Ky.

Oregon State 72, Baylor 67

Louisville (34-2) vs. Stanford (24-10), 9 p.m.

Regional Championship
Sunday, March 25

Oregon State (26-7) vs. Louisville-Stanford winner, Noon

FINAL FOUR
At Columbus, Ohio
National Semifinals
Friday, March 30

Albany champion vs. Spokane chamion, 7 or 9:30 p.m.

Kansas City champion vs. Lexington champion, 7 or 9:30 p.m.

National Championship
Sunday, April 1

Semifinal winners, 6 p.m.