BOYS BASKETBALL

Albany 63, Argyle 44

Antigo 81, Northland Pines 47

Arrowhead 56, Kettle Moraine 53

Assumption 66, Rib Lake 64, OT

Barneveld 51, Black Hawk 34

Benton 56, Belmont 33

Black River Falls 70, Westby 46

Blair-Taylor 82, Lincoln 61

Boscobel 60, Riverdale 45

Brookfield Central 79, Germantown 53

Brookfield East 52, Hamilton 45

Brown Deer 78, South Milwaukee 39

Bruce 61, Winter 42

Burlington 51, Elkhorn Area 26

Cambridge 71, Waterloo 48

Campbellsport 58, Ripon 56

Cedarburg 67, West Bend East 56

Chilton 56, Kiel 47

Cochrane-Fountain City 54, Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 45

Columbus Catholic 79, Colby 41

Crivitz 75, Suring 64

De Pere 62, Manitowoc Lincoln 54

Dodgeville 59, Prairie du Chien 55

Durand 62, Colfax 53

Eau Claire Memorial 67, Menomonie 49

Eau Claire North 61, River Falls 41

Flambeau 65, Birchwood 61

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 87, Luther 31

Grantsburg 58, Unity 43

Gresham Community 53, Wisconsin Valley Luth. 52

Hilbert 63, Mishicot 22

Hudson 74, Chippewa Falls 72

Ironwood, Mich. 53, South Shore 45

Johnson Creek 75, Madison Country Day 40

Kaukauna 83, Kimberly 77

Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 59, Racine Lutheran 46

Kohler 77, Manitowoc Lutheran 63

Lake Mills 53, Columbus 50

Lakeside Lutheran 63, Watertown Luther Prep 46

Living Word Lutheran 76, Kenosha Christian Life 44

Lodi 66, Poynette 49

Loyal 63, Gilman 39

Madison Memorial 67, Madison West 48

Marinette 63, Little Chute 59

Martin Luther 69, Dominican 67

Mauston 85, Westfield Area 77

Medford Area 87, Tomahawk 42

Merrill 97, D.C. Everest 90, 2OT

Milw. Washington 107, Milwaukee Marshall 67

Milwaukee Hamilton 97, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 85

Milwaukee Juneau 85, Salam School 71

Milwaukee King 92, Milwaukee Pulaski 32

Milwaukee North 69, Milw. Bay View 67

Mineral Point 86, Cuba City 73

Neillsville 46, Owen-Withee 45

New Auburn 56, Cornell 36

New Glarus 76, Belleville 54

Nicolet 61, Hartford Union 48

Onalaska 81, La Crosse Central 69

Osseo-Fairchild 72, Fall Creek 57

Palmyra-Eagle 57, Parkview 46

Pecatonica 55, Juda 45

Pewaukee 76, New Berlin West 65

Pittsville 59, Tri-County 44

Pius XI Catholic 54, Greenfield 46

Platteville 60, Richland Center 43

Plymouth 67, Winneconne 40

Port Edwards 63, Almond-Bancroft 52

Port Washington 71, Homestead 70

Prescott 62, Baldwin-Woodville 31

Rhinelander 62, Mosinee 59

River Ridge 52, Highland 39

Rock County Christian 82, Grace Christian 29

Roncalli 81, New Holstein 64

Sheboygan South 61, Ashwaubenon 50

Shell Lake 39, Clayton 20

Shiocton 58, Amherst 49

Shoreland Lutheran 49, Catholic Central 48

Spring Valley 43, Boyceville 31

St. Marys Springs 71, Omro 64

Stevens Point 71, Wausau West 31

Stratford 63, Abbotsford 40

Sun Prairie 65, Middleton 40

The Prairie School 71, Racine St. Catherine's 58

Union Grove 60, Westosha Central 51

Washburn 45, Hurley 33

Waukesha North 48, Waukesha West 44

Waupun 73, Berlin 49

Wausaukee 66, Niagara 52

Wauwatosa West 102, Menomonee Falls 94

Wayland Academy 75, Horicon 66

Whitefish Bay 68, Slinger 59

Whitehall 72, Independence 63

Wilmot Union 79, Delavan-Darien 48

Wisconsin Heights 81, Marshall 72

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 56, Wausau East 45

Wrightstown 76, Fox Valley Lutheran 62