Through Jan. 19
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit48254368
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh47253358
John Tavares, NYI49223658
Patrick Kane, Chi51233356
Corey Perry, Anh51272855
Joe Thornton, SJ4964652
Martin St. Louis, TB50252550
Patrick Sharp, Chi51252550
Alex Ovechkin, Was47351449
Chris Kunitz, Pit48242549
Nicklas Backstrom, Was49113849
Joe Pavelski, SJ49252348
Phil Kessel, Tor50232548
Jonathan Toews, Chi51173148
2 tied with 47 pts.