Through Nov. 26
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit2192231
Jakub Voracek, Phi2182230
Tyler Seguin, Dal22171128
Evgeni Malkin, Pit21111728
Steven Stamkos, TB23151227
Claude Giroux, Phi2171926
Patric Hornqvist, Pit21101424
Ryan Johansen, Cls2181624
Mark Giordano, Cgy2461824
Rick Nash, NYR2115823
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL22121123
Phil Kessel, Tor22111223
Filip Forsberg, Nsh2191322
Tyler Johnson, TB2361622
6 tied with 21 pts.