BOYS' BASKETBALL

Albert Gallatin 52, West Mifflin 44

Bangor 67, Wilson 43

Barrack Hebrew 46, Collegium Charter School 42

Bartram 57, Frankford 49

Bensalem 54, Council Rock North 33

Berks Christian 78, Susquenita 46

Bishop McCort 33, Westmont Hilltop 26

Bishop Shanahan 46, Avon Grove 31

Blue Mountain Christian 54, Red Lion Christian 53

Blue Ridge 45, Mountain View 44

Bodine 60, Philadelphia Academy Charter 21

Burgettstown 72, Chartiers-Houston 42

Burrell 60, Apollo-Ridge 50

Cambria Heights 58, Forest Hills 53

Central Bucks West 56, Central Bucks South 38

Central Cambria 45, Bishop Carroll 43

Chester 68, Academy Park 31

Chichester 69, Glen Mills 68

Coatesville 67, Downingtown West 46

Constitution 79, Philadelphia MC&S 67

Corry 35, Seneca 34

Coventry Christian 57, West Chester Christian 45

Deer Lakes 58, Derry 43

Dobbins 50, Masterman 44

Dunmore 53, Lakeland 49

Eastern University 62, Sayre 39

Eastern York 57, York County Tech 51

Edison 59, GAMP 37

Elk Lake 57, Lackawanna Trail 47

Everett 56, Southern Huntingdon 38

Fels 68, Mastbaum 60

Greater Johnstown 72, Somerset 46

Hanover Area 58, Tunkhannock 54

Harbor Creek 45, Fort Leboeuf 38

Harrisburg 82, Williamsport 47

Hill Freedman 59, Elverson 48

Hollidaysburg 75, Chestnut Ridge 73, OT

Imhotep Charter 73, Mastery Charter North 43

Juniata 50, Millersburg 40

Kennard-Dale 48, Gettysburg 32

Kennett 59, Oxford 51

Kensington 62, Palumbo 50

Lampeter-Strasburg 80, Garden Spot 31

Lewisburg 75, Shikellamy 60

Marian Catholic 77, Pottsville Nativity 76

Maritime Academy 43, Rush 34

Mars 48, Chartiers Valley 17

Mercy Career 57, Community Academy 47

Mid Valley 43, Old Forge 31

Moravian Academy 50, Salisbury 43

Motivation 53, Prep Charter 40

Mount Calvary 58, Christian School of York 45

North Clarion 63, Tidioute Charter 25

North Schuylkill 57, Minersville 47

North Warren, N.J. 59, Notre Dame-East Stroudsburg 48

Northern Lebanon 43, Manheim Central 40

Northern York 56, East Pennsboro 51

Northwestern Lehigh 60, Northern Lehigh 57

Notre Dame-Green Pond 64, Saucon Valley 41

Nueva Esperanza 56, Parkway West 50

Olney Charter 57, Strawberry Mansion 54

Overbrook 77, String Theory Schools 59

Palisades 45, Pen Argyl 37

Palmerton 78, Catasauqua 60

Parkway Northwest 82, KIPP Dubois 67

Pennsbury 59, Neshaminy 57

Philadelphia George Washington 68, Philadelphia Central 63

Pottsville 62, Lehighton 27

Purchase Line 70, Harmony 59

Renaissance Academy 37, Del-Val Friends 35

Ridgway 51, Kane Area 26

Riverside 60, Montrose 45

Roxborough 55, Franklin Learning Center 53

Sankofa Freedom 60, Engineering And Science 27

Scranton Holy Cross 67, Carbondale 55

Serra Catholic 60, Springdale 51

SLA Beeber 97, Mariana Bracetti 60

Solanco 53, Lancaster Christian 40

Souderton 52, Boyertown 43

Spring-Ford 63, Perkiomen Valley 57

St. Joseph's Catholic 62, Carson Long 47

Sunbury Christian 45, Belleville Mennonite 23

Susquehanna 71, Forest City 33

Swenson 58, Philadelphia Science Leadership 45

Tacony Academy 67, Freire Charter 54

Upper Bucks Christian School 62, Quakertown Christian 38

West Chester East 53, West Chester Henderson 40

Winchester Thurston 56, Quigley Catholic 49