Through April 6
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit783666102
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh74315485
Tyler Seguin, Dal76364682
Phil Kessel, Tor79374380
Corey Perry, Anh78423779
Claude Giroux, Phi78255479
Taylor Hall, Edm72275077
Joe Pavelski, SJ79393776
Patrick Sharp, Chi79334376
Jamie Benn, Dal78334275
Nicklas Backstrom, Was78156075
Alex Ovechkin, Was74492574
Joe Thornton, SJ79116374
Evgeni Malkin, Pit60234972
1 tied with 71 pts.