BOYS' BASKETBALL

Allderdice 66, Westinghouse 50

Allentown Central Catholic 67, Nazareth Area 61

Bald Eagle Area 21, Bellefonte 19

Bethlehem Liberty 68, Allentown Dieruff 54

Bishop Guilfoyle 77, Cambria Heights 44

Bishop Shanahan 69, Downingtown East 56

Brashear 52, Perry Traditional Academy 47

Camp Hill Trinity 68, Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt 57

Carlynton 71, Burgettstown 68

Carrick 62, Pittsburgh Obama 57

Central Cambria 72, Forest Hills 55

Central Dauphin 87, Red Land 73

Chestnut Ridge 76, Claysburg-Kimmel 43

Christian School of York 51, Lititz Christian 39

Coudersport 75, Clarion 46

Delco Christian 54, Devon Prep 40

Derry 71, Blairsville 53

Dubois Central Catholic 75, Harmony 60

East Allegheny 62, Apollo-Ridge 52

Elwood City Riverside 71, Summit Academy 44

Emmaus 52, Whitehall 51

Faith Christian Academy def. Calvary Baptist, forfeit

Fort Leboeuf 49, Tidioute Charter 22

Girard 61, Warren 51

Great Commission 46, Belleville Mennonite 35

Greater Johnstown 58, Bishop McCort 46

Helen Thackston 66, Fairfield 63

Hubbard, Ohio 58, Farrell 51

Hughesville 55, Central Columbia 41

Hundred, W.Va. 67, Mapletown 45

Johnsonburg 48, Brockway 35

Kennedy Catholic 83, Rocky Grove 15

Lancaster Country Day 56, West Shore 28

Manheim Township 82, Lebanon 77

Marion Center 68, United 62

Middletown 86, Lower Dauphin 81

Milton Hershey 88, Cedar Cliff 67

Moniteau 52, Cranberry 32

Montoursville 65, Milton 42

Neshaminy 57, Council Rock South 34

North Clarion 52, Keystone 44

North Penn-Mansfield 65, Edison 54

Notre Dame-Green Pond 90, Wilson 79

Otto-Eldred 50, Oswayo 44

Parkland 48, Northampton 47, OT

Penn Cambria 53, Bishop Carroll 49, OT

Pennridge 57, North Penn 43

Pennsbury 55, Harry S. Truman 32

Plymouth-Whitemarsh 71, Quakertown 25

Pottsville 66, Tamaqua 47

Propel Andrew Street 72, Sto-Rox 42

Quigley Catholic 70, St. Joseph 60

Richland 82, Somerset 58

Salem Christian 55, King's Academy 16

Saucon Valley 55, Palisades 35

Shenango 54, Northgate 42

Sullivan County 50, Bucktail 42

Sullivan County 69, Columbia-Montour 32

Susquehannock 57, Columbia 36

Valley Forge Military 58, New Hope-Solebury 45

West Chester Rustin 46, Oxford 41

Western Beaver 72, Freedom 68

Westmont Hilltop 65, Bedford 53

Wilkes-Barre Meyers 66, Wyoming Valley West 54

Windber 68, Portage Area 51

Wissahickon 76, Springfield Montco 32