July 11

At Magdeburg, Germany, Ruslan Chagaev vs. Francesco Pianeta, 12, for Chagaev's WBA World heavyweight title.

At Buenos Aires, Argentina, Mauro Maximiliano Godoy vs. Xavier Luques Castillo, 12, for Godoy's WBO Latino junior welterweight title.

At USF Sundome, Tampa, Fla. (ESPN2), Keith Thurman vs. Luis Collazo, 12, for Thurman's WBA World welterweight title; Tony Harrison vs. Willie Nelson, 10, middleweights.

At Memorial Sports Arena, Los Angeles, Mauricio Herrera vs. Hank Lundy, 10, for the vacant NABF super lightweight title; Michael Perez vs. Luis Sanchez, 10, lightweights; Joseph Diaz Jr. vs. Rene Alvarado, 10, featherweights.

July 17

At Sands Casino Resort, Bethlehem, Pa. (SHO), Antoine Douglas vs. Istvan Szili, 10, middleweights; Arif Magomedov vs. Derrick Webster, 10, middleweights; Adam Lopez vs. Eliezer Aquino, 10, super bantamweights.

July 18

At Macau, Ik Yang vs. Cesar Rene Cuenca, 12, for the vacant IBF super lightweight title; Nonito Donaire vs. Anthony Settoul, 10, super bantamweights.

At Halle, Germany, Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Mauricio Reynoso, 12, for the interim WBA World super middleweight title.

At Manchester (England) Arena, Scott Quigg vs. Kiko Martinez, 12, for Quigg's WBA World junior featherweight title; Darleys Perez vs. Anthony Crolla, 12, for Perez's WBA World lightweight title; Chris Jenkins vs. Tyrone Nurse, 12, for vacant British junior welterweight title; Sam Eggington vs. Glenn Foot, 12, for vacant British welterweight title.

At Don Haskins Convention Center, El Paso, Texas (CBS), Carl Frampton vs. Alejandro Gonzalez Jr., 12, for Frampton's IBF junior featherweight title.

At Don Haskins Convention Center, El Paso, Texas (SHO), Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. Marcos Reyes, 10, super middleweights; McJoe Arroyo vs. Arthur Villanueva, 12, for the vacant IBF bantamweight title.

At Las Vegas, Juan Carlos Payano vs. Rau'shee Warren, 12, for Payano's WBA Super World bantamweight title and the vacant IBO World bantamweight title.

July 24

At Wembley Arena, London, Fedor Chudinov vs. Frank Buglioni 12, for Chudinov's WBA super middleweight title; Alexander Miskirtchian vs. Ruddy Encarnacion, 12, for the vacant EBU featherweight title.

July 25

At Buenos Aires, Argentina, Yoan Pablo Hernandez vs. Victor Emilio Ramirez, 12, for Hernandez's IBF cruiserweight title.

At Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas (HBO), Sergey Kovalev vs. Nadjib Mohammedi, 12, for Kovalev's WBA Super World-IBF-WBO light heavyweight titles; Jean Pascal vs. Cuban Yunieski Gonzalez, 10, light heavyweights; Sullivan Barrera vs. Vasily Lepikhin, 10, light heavyweights.

At Palms Casino, Las Vegas (NBCSN), Beibut Shumenov vs. B.J. Flores, 12, for the vacant WBA interim cruiserweight title. Jordan Shimmell vs. Isiah Thomas, 10, cruiserweights.

Aug. 1

At Barclays Center, New York (ESPN), Danny Garcia vs. Paulie Malignaggi, 12, welterweights; Daniel Jacobs vs. Sergio Mora, 12, for Jacobs' WBA World middleweight title.

Aug. 2

At Full Sail University, Winter Park, Fla, Juan Carlos Payano, vs. Rau'shee Warren, 12, for Payano's WBA Super World and the vacant WBO bantamweight titles.

Aug. 6

At Belasco Theater, Los Angeles, Julian Ramirez vs. Hugo Partida, 10, featherweights.

Aug. 8

At TBA, Mexico, Carlos Cuadras vs. Dixon Flores, 12, for Cuadras' WBC super flyweight title.

Aug. 14

At Prudential Center, Newark, N.J., (Spike), Antonio Tarver vs. Steve Cunningham, 12, heavyweights; Marco Huck vs. Krzysztof Glowacki, 12, for Huck's WBO cruiserweight title.

Aug. 22

At Las Vegas, Badou Jack vs. George Groves, 12, for Jack's WBC super middleweight title.

Sept. 5

At Dresden, Germany, Juergen Braehmer vs. Konni Konrad, 12, for Braehmer's WBA World light heavyweight title.