BOYS BASKETBALL

Annandale 61, Maple Lake 41

Anoka 66, St. Francis 40

Benilde-St. Margaret's 69, Totino-Grace 60

Braham 79, Onamia 41

Breck 78, Southwest Christian (Chaska) 62

Brooklyn Center 85, Centennial 61

Cleveland 79, Alden-Conger 48

Cromwell 63, Silver Bay 56

Crosby-Ironton 43, Park Rapids 36, OT

Eden Prairie 72, Eastview 62

Edina 75, Cretin-Derham Hall 61

Esko 81, International Falls 42

Fairmont 64, Blue Earth Area 52

Farmington 63, Minnetonka 61

Glencoe-Silver Lake 60, Tri-City United 50

Goodhue 39, Blooming Prairie 34

Hancock 84, Benson 53

Henning 70, Underwood 60

Hopkins 95, Sauk Rapids-Rice 53

Hutchinson 74, Norwood-Young America 72

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 71, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 44

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 70, MACCRAY 58

Lake City 70, Lewiston-Altura 41

Lake Park-Audubon 65, Climax/Fisher 36

Lakeville North 79, Woodbury 64

LeSueur-Henderson 45, Kenyon-Wanamingo 38

Mankato Loyola 74, Madelia 62

Marshall 58, Worthington 42

Mesabi East 72, Eveleth-Gilbert 62

Minneapolis Edison 49, PACT Charter 36

Minneapolis Roosevelt 65, Robbinsdale Cooper 62

Minnehaha Academy 82, Apple Valley 79

Mountain Iron-Buhl 82, Hill City 51

Mountain Lake Area 73, Heron Lake-Okabena 37

Murray County Central 81, Fulda 62

Nicollet 60, Martin County West 55

North St. Paul 77, Stillwater 68

Nova Classical Academy 81, Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 50

Orono 88, Monticello 84

Ortonville 61, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 34

Parkers Prairie 92, Bertha-Hewitt 58

Pelican Rapids 70, Frazee 59

Pillager 70, Menahga 51

Pipestone 71, Windom 68

Red Rock Central 57, Westbrook-Walnut Grove 49

Rochester Lourdes 69, La Crescent 48

Roseville 60, Burnsville 52

Rothsay 61, Park Christian (Moorhead) 48

Sauk Centre 61, Upsala 43

Schaeffer Academy 57, Hayfield 43

Shakopee 72, New Prague 46

Southwest Minnesota Christian 83, Edgerton 32

Spectrum 88, Community of Peace 55

St. Charles 82, Southland 41

St. Michael-Albertville 71, Elk River 63

St. Thomas Academy 95, Richfield 64

Swanville 60, Verndale 50

Tenor/Veritas, Wis. 51, Cristo Rey Jesuit 35

Waseca 71, Byron 62

West Central 82, Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 35