BOYS BASKETBALL

Ada-Borup 69, Lake Park-Audubon 53

Annandale 68, Watertown-Mayer 46

Apple Valley 99, Shakopee 72

Austin 90, Rochester Century 42

Barnum 42, Moose Lake/Willow River 40

Belle Plaine 59, Norwood-Young America 46

Bertha-Hewitt 59, New York Mills 57

Bethlehem Academy 71, Medford 53

Big Lake 56, St. Francis 47

Bigfork 82, Deer River 79

Brainerd 66, Sartell-St. Stephen 56

Breck 70, Blake 46

Brooklyn Center 77, St. Paul Harding 69

Buffalo 89, Princeton 64

Byron 74, Stewartville 39

Cannon Falls 51, Goodhue 42

Carlton 65, Silver Bay 62

Cass Lake-Bena 106, Kelliher/Northome 33

Chanhassen 89, Richfield 78

Charter Stars 74, Hope Academy 57

Chaska 92, St. Louis Park 68

Clearbrook-Gonvick 95, Lake of the Woods 31

Columbia Heights 82, Fridley 65

Cromwell 70, Floodwood 41

Dawson-Boyd 63, Renville County West 61

Delano 97, Hutchinson 54

DeLaSalle 79, Holy Angels 54

Duluth Denfeld 71, Cloquet 68

East Central 75, Isle 62

East Ridge 81, Stillwater 57

Eastview 67, Farmington 62

Ely 73, Mesabi East 55

Esko 80, Cook County 22

Eveleth-Gilbert 82, Cherry 37

Fairmont 58, Windom 41

Fergus Falls 61, Alexandria 58

Fertile-Beltrami 39, Win-E-Mac 37

Fosston 63, Bagley 51

Fulda 58, Heron Lake-Okabena 48

Glencoe-Silver Lake 55, Litchfield 36

Grand Meadow 57, Southland 51

Greenway 59, Proctor 56

Henning 70, Verndale 60

Henry Sibley 76, South St. Paul 65

Hill City 58, Chisholm 57

Holy Family Catholic 68, Waconia 67

Hopkins 93, Edina 67

Houston 79, LeRoy-Ostrander 39

International Falls 62, Aitkin 52

Jackson County Central 65, Martin County West 49

Kasson-Mantorville 50, Pine Island 47

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 69, MACCRAY 51

Kimball 75, Foley 63

La Crescent 64, Fillmore Central 50

Lac qui Parle Valley 63, Central Minnesota Christian 44

Lake City 57, Rochester Lourdes 48

Lakeview Christian Academy 79, Mountain Iron-Buhl 65

Lakeville North 85, Rosemount 56

Lakeville South 73, Eagan 55

LeRoy-Ostrander 86, Glenville-Emmons 30

Lyle/Austin Pacelli 94, GHEC/Truman/Martin Luther 86

Mankato West 58, Winona 54

Maple River 47, United South Central 44

Mayer Lutheran 54, Jordan 46

Melrose 77, Albany 62

Minnehaha Academy 78, Providence Academy 52

Minneota 79, Canby 43

Minnewaska 62, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 50

Mounds Park Academy 51, St. Paul Academy 50

Mountain Lake Area 67, Hills-Beaver Creek 66

Murray County Central 75, Edgerton 46

Nashwauk-Keewatin 79, Northland 43

Nevis 70, Blackduck 45

New Life Academy 70, St. Croix Prep 64

New Richland-H-E-G 77, Blooming Prairie 55

New Ulm Cathedral 70, Minnesota Valley Lutheran 58

North St. Paul 69, St. Thomas Academy 60

North Woods 121, Littlefork-Big Falls 49

Northfield 71, Rochester Mayo 61

Orono 70, New Prague 58

Osakis 62, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 60, 2OT

Perham 89, Frazee 32

Pine City 70, Rush City 29

Plainview-Elgin-Millville 62, Kingsland 50

Prairie Seeds Academy 92, International School 47

Prior Lake 58, Burnsville 48

Red Lake 88, Pine River-Backus 80

Red Rock Central 67, Ellsworth 21

Redwood Valley 50, Luverne 34

Robbinsdale Cooper 56, Bloomington Jefferson 48

Rogers 77, North Branch 46

Roseau 76, East Grand Forks 75

Roseville 63, Forest Lake 58

Rothsay 48, Underwood 46

Royalton 72, Onamia 42

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 67, Yellow Medicine East 24

Sebeka 71, Pillager 58

Sibley East 52, LeSueur-Henderson 49

Sleepy Eye 94, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 45

South Ridge 62, Two Harbors 55

Southwest Christian (Chaska) 68, Spectrum 66, OT

Springfield 73, Wabasso 39

St. Anthony 51, Concordia Academy 34

St. Charles 84, Dover-Eyota 67

St. Cloud Tech 62, Rocori 55

St. Croix Lutheran 66, St. Agnes 52

St. James Area 59, Madelia 44

St. Michael-Albertville 73, Chisago Lakes 49

Tartan 71, Hastings 47

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 58, Lakeview 56

Trinity 59, Heritage Christian Academy 41

Triton 49, Hayfield 47

Upsala 41, Browerville/Eagle Valley 40

Virginia 72, Hinckley-Finlayson 69

Wabasha-Kellogg 68, Chatfield 49

Wadena-Deer Creek 63, Menahga 55

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 63, Laporte 21

Wayzata 77, Eden Prairie 65

Westbrook-Walnut Grove 80, Adrian 72

Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 68, Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 52

Willmar 74, St. Cloud Apollo 62

Winona Cotter 62, Lanesboro 27

Wrenshall 67, McGregor 62