All Times EDT
Double Elimination
(x-if necessary)
Eugene Regional
Thursday, May 17
At Eugene, Ore.

Drake 3, BYU 2

Oregon 4, Albany (NY) 0

Friday, May 18

Game 3 — Drake (44-10) vs. Oregon (48-7), 6 p.m.

Game 4 — BYU (35-21) vs. Albany (NY) (32-15), 8:30 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 11 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, 7 p.m.

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 9:30 p.m.

Columbia Regional
Friday, May 18
At Columbia, S.C.

Liberty (47-12) vs. Hofstra (40-12), 5 p.m.

UNC Greensboro (46-11) at South Carolina (45-14), 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 1 p.m.

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 3:30 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 6 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, 4 p.m.

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 6:30 p.m.

Athens Regional
Friday, May 18
At Athens, Ga.

Northwestern (36-17) vs. California (34-19), Noon

Harvard (23-16) at Georgia (43-11), 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 2:30 p.m.

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 5 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, Noon

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 2:30 p.m.

Tallahassee Regional
Friday, May 18
At Tallahassee, Fla.

Auburn (40-15) vs. Kennesaw State (39-15), Noon

Jacksonville State (33-23) at Florida State (47-10), 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 2:30 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 5 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, Noon

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 2:30 p.m.

Gainesville Regional
Friday, May 18
At Gainesville, Fla.

Ohio State (34-14) vs. South Florida (38-21), 5 p.m.

Bethune-Cookman (31-24) at Florida (50-8), 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, TBA

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, TBA

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, TBA

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, TBA

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, TBA

Lexington Regional
Friday, May 18
At Lexington, Ky.

Michigan (43-11) vs. Notre Dame (32-21), Noon

UIC (33-19) at Kentucky (31-19), 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 2:30 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 5 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, Noon

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 2:30 p.m.

Knoxville Regional
Friday, May 18
At Knoxville, Tenn.

James Madison (42-12) vs. Ohio (38-15), 3 p.m.

Monmouth (32-14) at Tennessee (45-12), 5:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 2:30 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 5 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, 1 p.m.

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 3:30 p.m.

Tuscaloosa Regional
Friday, May 18
At Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Oregon State (28-26) vs. Wisconsin (28-21), 7 p.m.

Middle Tennessee (39-20) at Alabama (33-18), 9:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, TBA

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, TBA

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, TBA

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, TBA

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, TBA

Fayetteville Regional
Friday, May 18
At Fayetteville, Ark.

Wichita State (30-21) vs. Oklahoma State (38-20), 2:30 p.m.

DePaul (35-15) at Arkansas (39-15), 5 p.m.

Saturday, May 19

Game 3 — Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 2:30 p.m.

Game 4 — Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 5 p.m.

Game 5 — Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 winner, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 20

Game 6 — Game 3 winner vs. Game 5 winner, 2:30 p.m.

x-Game 7 — Game 6 opponents, 5 p.m.

Baton Rouge Regional
Friday, May 18