Through Feb. 1
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit55274875
John Tavares, NYI56234164
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh53263763
Phil Kessel, Tor57303161
Patrick Kane, Chi57253560
Corey Perry, Anh57293059
Kyle Okposo, NYI56243458
Alex Ovechkin, Was51391857
Patrick Sharp, Chi57282755
Chris Kunitz, Pit55272855
Joe Thornton, SJ5684755
4 tied with 54 pts.