(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Saturday, June 9
AUTO RACING
9 a.m.

FS1 — NASCAR, Monster Energy Cup Series, FireKeepers Casino 400, practice, at Brooklyn, Mich.

10 a.m.

FS1 — NASCAR, Xfinity Series, LTi Printing 250, qualifying, at Brooklyn, Mich.

10:55 a.m.

ESPN2 — Formula One, Canadian Grand Prix, practice, at Montreal

Noon

FS2 — NASCAR, Monster Energy Cup Series, FireKeepers Casino 400, final practice, at Brooklyn, Mich.

1:30 p.m.

FOX — NASCAR, Xfinity Series, LTi Printing 250, at Brooklyn, Mich.

1:55 p.m.

ESPNEWS — Formula One, Canadian Grand Prix, qualifying, at Montreal

8:30 p.m.

NBCSN — IndyCar, DXC Technology 600, at Fort Worth, Texas

BOXING
10 p.m.

SHO — Leo Santa Cruz vs. Abner Mares, for Santa Cruz's WBA super featherweight title; Jermell Charlo vs. Austin Trout, for Charlo's WBC junior middleweight title, at Los Angeles

COLLEGE BASEBALL
Noon

ESPN — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Auburn vs. Florida, at Gainesville, Fla.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, North Carolina vs. Stetson, at Chapel Hill, N.C.

3 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Tennessee Tech vs. Texas, at Austin, Texas

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Duke vs. Texas Tech, at Lubbock, Texas

6:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, South Carolina vs. Arkansas, at Fayetteville, Ark.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Cal St.-Fullerton vs. Washington, at Fullerton, Calif.

9:30 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Mississippi St. vs. Vanderbilt, at Nashville, Tenn.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Oregon St. vs. Minnesota, at Corvallis, Ore.

COLLEGE TRACK & FIELD
7 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA Division I, Men's and Women's Outdoor Championships, at Eugene, Ore.

CYCLING
2 a.m. (Sunday)

NBCSN — UCI World Tour: Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6, from Frontenex to La Rosière Espace San Bernardo, France (same-day tape)

DIVING
1 a.m. (Sunday)

NBCSN — FINA World Cup, 3-meter women's final, at Wuhan, China (same-day tape)

DRAG RACING
2:30 p.m.

FS1 — NHRA, Virginia Nationals, qualifying, at North Dinwiddie, Va.

GOLF
7:30 a.m.

GOLF — European PGA Tour, Shot Clock Masters, third round, at Atzenbrugg, Austria

11:30 a.m.

FS1 — USGA, Curtis Cup, United States vs. Great Britain and Ireland, foursomes, at Scarsdale, N.Y.

1 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, FedEx St. Jude Classic, third round, at Memphis, Tenn.

3 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour, FedEx St. Jude Classic, third round, at Memphis, Tenn.

GOLF — LPGA Tour, ShopRite LPGA Classic, second round, at Galloway, N.J.

5 p.m.

FS1 — USGA, Curtis Cup, United States vs. Great Britain and Ireland, four-ball matches, at Scarsdale, N.Y.

GOLF — Web.com Tour, Rust-Oleum Championship, third round, at Mundelein, Ill.

7 p.m.

GOLF — Champions Tour, Principal Charity Classic, second round, at Des Moines, Iowa (same-day tape)

HORSE RACING
2 p.m.

NBCSN — Belmont Stakes Prep, at Elmont, N.Y.

4 p.m.

NBC — Belmont Stakes, at Elmont, N.Y.

MLB BASEBALL
Noon

MLB — Regional coverage, San Francisco at Washington OR Milwaukee at Philadelphia (1 p.m.)

4 p.m.

MLB — Regional coverage, Chicago White Sox at Boston OR Cleveland at Detroit

7 p.m.

FOX — Regional coverage, Houston at Texas, N.Y. Yankees at N.Y Mets or Arizona at Colorado

10 p.m.

MLB — Regional coverage, Atlanta at L.A. Dodgers (joined in progress)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
8 p.m.

FS1 — UCF 225, prelims, at Chicago

SOCCER
2:55 p.m.

ESPN — Men, International friendly, France vs United States, at Lyon, France

5 p.m.

ESPN — MLS, N.Y. Red Bulls at Columbus

SWIMMING
11:30 p.m.

NBCSN — TYR Pro Series, at Santa Clara, Calif. (same-day tape)

TENNIS
9 a.m.

NBC — French Open, women's final, at Paris

TRACK & FIELD
3 p.m.

NBC — IAAF Diamond League, at Oslo, Norway (taped)

WNBA BASKETBALL
2 p.m.

NBA — Minnesota at Connecticut ---

Sunday, June 10
AUTO RACING
11:30 a.m.

FS1 — FIA Formula E Championship, Zurich E-Prix, at Zurich

1:30 p.m.

ABC — Formula One, Canadian Grand Prix, at Montreal

2 p.m.

FOX — NASCAR, Monster Energy Cup Series, FireKeepers Casino 400, at Brooklyn, Mich.

BEACH VOLLEYBALL
4:30 p.m.

NBC — AVP Gold Series, New York City Open, finals, at New York

BOXING
8:30 p.m.

FS1 — Premier Champions, Travis Kauffman vs. Scott Alexander, heavyweights, at Lancaster, Calif.

COLLEGE BASEBALL
Noon

ESPN — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Florida vs. Auburn, at Gainesville, Fla.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Stetson vs. North Carolina (if necessary), at Chapel Hill, N.C.

3 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Arkansas vs. South Carolina, at Fayetteville, Ark.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Texas vs. Tennessee Tech, at Austin, Texas

6 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Mississippi St. vs. Vanderbilt (if necessary), at Nashville, Tenn.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Texas Tech vs. Duke, at Lubbock, Texas

9 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Minnesota vs. Oregon St. (if necessary), at Corvallis, Ore.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament, Super Regionals, Cal St.-Fullerton vs. Washington (if necessary), at Fullerton, Calif.

CYCLING
2 a.m. (Monday)

NBCSN — UCI World Tour: Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7, from Moûtiers to Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc, France (same-day tape)

DIVING
Noon

NBCSN — FINA World Cup, 10-meter men's finals, at Wuhan, China (same-day tape)

1 p.m.

NBCSN — FINA World Cup, 3-meter women's synchronized finals, at Wuhan, China (same-day tape)

DRAG RACING
10:30 a.m.

FS1 — NHRA, Virginia Nationals, qualifying, at North Dinwiddie, Va. (taped)

6 p.m.

FS1 — NHRA, Virginia Nationals, finals, at North Dinwiddie, Va. (same-day tape)

GOLF
6 a.m.

GOLF — European PGA Tour, Shot Clock Masters, final round, at Atzenbrugg, Austria

1 p.m.

FS1 — USGA, Curtis Cup, United States vs. Great Britain and Ireland, singles matches, at Scarsdale, N.Y.

GOLF — PGA Tour, FedEx St. Jude Classic, final round, at Memphis, Tenn.

3 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour, FedEx St. Jude Classic, final round, at Memphis, Tenn.

GOLF — LPGA Tour, ShopRite LPGA Classic, final round, at Galloway, N.J.

5 p.m.

GOLF — Web.com Tour, Rust-Oleum Championship, final round, at Mundelein, Ill.

7 p.m.

GOLF — Champions Tour, Principal Charity Classic, final round, at Des Moines, Iowa (same-day tape)

MLB BASEBALL
1 p.m.

MLB — Regional coverage, Chicago White Sox at Boston OR Cleveland at Detroit

4 p.m.

MLB — Regional coverage, Pittsburgh at Chicago Cubs OR L.A. Angels at Minnesota (games joined in progress)

8 p.m.

ESPN — N.Y. Yankees at N.Y. Mets

TENNIS
9 a.m.

NBC — French Open, men's finals, at Paris

TRACK & FIELD
10 a.m.

NBCSN — IAAF Diamond League, at Stockholm

2 p.m.

NBC — IAAF Diamond League, at Stockholm (same-day tape)