BOYS BASKETBALL

Almond-Bancroft 71, Rosholt 50

Appleton North 94, Appleton West 73

Argyle 33, Shullsburg 32

Auburndale 54, Assumption 50

Bay Port 94, Sheboygan South 49

Beaver Dam 57, Portage 48

Black River Falls 70, Melrose-Mindoro 40

Bloomer 80, Ladysmith 36

Brookfield Central 53, Brookfield East 44

Chippewa Falls 75, New Richmond 40

Crossroads Christian Academy, Ill. 90, Milwaukee North 76

Deerfield 92, Marshall 62

DeForest 64, Sauk Prairie 52

Dominican 65, Racine Lutheran 32

Eau Claire North 70, Superior 50

Franklin 84, Racine Case 62

Grantsburg 56, Webster 53

Green Bay Southwest 70, De Pere 62

Hilbert 51, Reedsville 41

Hillsboro 75, Cashton 63

Holmen 63, Sparta 43

Hope Christian 61, Saint Francis 49

Hustisford 66, Oakfield 55

Independence 53, Cochrane-Fountain City 36

Jefferson 51, Evansville 43

Kiel 60, Two Rivers 31

La Crosse Central 69, Tomah 52

Laona-Wabeno 49, Goodman/Pembine 43

Living Word Lutheran 64, Lake Country Lutheran 45

Madison West 71, Janesville Parker 70

Mauston 68, River Valley 67

McFarland 56, Edgerton 45

Merrill 74, Wausau East 73

Milw. Washington 113, Milwaukee Pulaski 53

Milwaukee Juneau 58, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 54

Milwaukee Lifelong Learning 66, Milwaukee School of Languages 58

Mineral Point 86, Iowa-Grant 35

Monona Grove 82, Watertown 61

Monroe 69, Fort Atkinson 63

Mount Horeb 62, Baraboo 53

Necedah 50, Wonewoc-Center 27

Neillsville 59, Pittsville 55

New Berlin West 108, New Berlin Eisenhower 105

New Glarus 86, Cuba City 73

Notre Dame 68, Manitowoc Lincoln 51

Onalaska 47, Prairie du Chien 34

Oregon 52, Milton 20

Osseo-Fairchild 62, Stanley-Boyd 46

Pewaukee 68, Greendale 66

Port Washington 52, Hartford Union 50

Prescott 70, Elk Mound 46

Proctor, Minn. 63, Ashland 49

Regis 72, Arcadia 45

Royall 82, New Lisbon 56

Sheboygan North 71, Ashwaubenon 50

Shiocton 72, Weyauwega-Fremont 32

Shorewood 70, South Milwaukee 31

Solon Springs 64, Mercer 59

Stoughton 79, Edgewood 53

Stratford 46, Edgar 33

The Prairie School 64, Martin Luther 58

Tri-County 62, Pacelli 52

Turner 60, Whitewater 47

University School 88, Heritage Christian 45

Watertown Maranatha Baptist 69, Milwaukee Saint Anthony 51

Waunakee 82, Reedsburg Area 61

Waupaca 56, Oconto Falls 55

Wausau West 43, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 42

Wauwatosa West 73, Germantown 56

Wayland Academy 60, Central Wisconsin Christian 32

West Allis Nathan Hale 60, Menomonee Falls 43

West De Pere 56, Seymour 53

Whitehall 92, Gilmanton 53

Whitnall 79, Cudahy 48

Wild Rose 64, Port Edwards 40

Wisconsin Dells 98, Belleville 50

Wisconsin Lutheran 57, Pius XI Catholic 49

Wittenberg-Birnamwood 69, Iola-Scandinavia 63

Wrightstown 47, Little Chute 44