BOYS' BASKETBALL

AIM Academy 54, Renaissance Academy 28

Bartram 75, Philadelphia George Washington 55

Berks Catholic 64, Fleetwood 27

Berks Christian 67, Veritas Academy 38

Bodine 63, Elverson 34

Brandywine Heights 58, Antietam 23

Brentwood 51, Avonworth 48

Butler 72, Seneca Valley 67

Chartiers-Houston 79, Jefferson-Morgan 50

Chester 55, Penn Wood 46

Conestoga Valley 59, Manheim Township 56

Conrad Weiser 62, Wyomissing 40

Constitution 83, Audenried 69

East Pennsboro 63, West Perry 42

Eastern University 70, Palumbo 56

Elk County Catholic 62, Dubois Central Catholic 43

Erie 74, Fort Leboeuf 41

Erie First Christian Academy 61, Seneca 50

Fairview 55, Mercyhurst Prep 34

Fels 53, Sayre 36

First Philadelphia 54, Mercy Career 52

Freire Charter 59, Edison 55

Germantown Friends 58, George School 55

Girard 48, Titusville 45

Great Valley 56, Oxford 37

Greensburg Central Catholic 56, Riverview 39

Harbor Creek 48, Conneaut Area 44

Hill Freedman 43, Philadelphia Science Leadership 32

Imani Christian Academy 78, Winchester Thurston 57

Imhotep Charter 54, Martin Luther King 40

Kennedy Catholic 66, Jamestown 40

Kutztown 62, Schuylkill Valley 33

Lancaster Catholic 63, ELCO 40

Lancaster McCaskey 55, Cedar Crest 54

Laurel 77, Bishop Canevin 56

Lincoln Park Charter 81, New Brighton 53

Manheim Central 42, York Suburban 39

Mariana Bracetti 61, Philadelphia CAPA 55

Mastbaum 73, Parkway Center City 37

Masterman 69, Randolph 68

Mastery Charter North 75, Philadelphia MC&S 60

Middletown 71, Northern Lebanon 61

Mount Pleasant 62, Yough 53

New Hope-Solebury 65, Christopher Dock 46

Northern Lehigh 56, Palmerton 47

Olney Charter 55, Motivation 51

Paul Robeson 67, Prep Charter 47

Pennsbury 61, Bensalem 51

Philadelphia Academy Charter 57, Parkway West 32

Pottsgrove 63, Upper Merion 54

Princeton Day, N.J. 80, Solebury 61

Reading 78, Governor Mifflin 29

Roxborough 74, High School of the Future 49

Saltsburg 72, St. Joseph 55

Seton-LaSalle 80, Freedom 23

String Theory Schools 79, Kensington 62

Twin Valley 58, Hamburg 32

Union Area 75, Pittsburgh Holy Family 71

Veritas Christian Academy, N.J. 44, Faith Christian Academy 38

Warren 63, Corry 31

Washington 39, Bethlehem Center 26

West Chester Rustin 65, Kennett 35

West Lawn Wilson 45, Daniel Boone 33

Wilson 66, Pen Argyl 47

Woodlynde 62, West-Mont Christian 26