AP NEWS
Related topics

NHL Scoring Leaders

December 9, 2014
Through Dec. 8
GPGAPTS
Tyler Seguin, Dal27211435
Sidney Crosby, Pit2792635
Evgeni Malkin, Pit27151833
Jakub Voracek, Phi2692433
Steven Stamkos, TB28161632
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL28171330
Claude Giroux, Phi2682129
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh2882129
Rick Nash, NYR26181028
Tyler Johnson, TB2882028
Mark Giordano, Cgy2872128
Phil Kessel, Tor26131427
4 tied with 26 pts.

AP RADIO
Update hourly