AP NEWS
Related topics

NHL Scoring Leaders

November 27, 2013
Through Nov. 26
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit25131831
Alexander Steen, StL23191029
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh24131528
Henrik Zetterberg, Det25101828
Alex Ovechkin, Was2220727
John Tavares, NYI24101727
Evgeni Malkin, Pit2542327
Patrick Kane, Chi25131326
Corey Perry, Anh27131326
Henrik Sedin, Van2671825
7 tied with 24 pts.

AP RADIO
Update hourly