Through Dec. 14
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit34182846
Patrick Kane, Chi35192544
Evgeni Malkin, Pit3293241
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh31162238
John Tavares, NYI34132437
Corey Perry, Anh34211536
Alex Ovechkin, Was3026935
Alexander Steen, StL31221335
Joe Thornton, SJ3353035
Nicklas Backstrom, Was3282634
Chris Kunitz, Pit34171633
Phil Kessel, Tor34171532
Patrick Marleau, SJ33151732
Patrick Sharp, Chi35151732
3 tied with 31 pts.