Through Jan. 3
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit43233962
Patrick Kane, Chi44233154
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh40202747
Chris Kunitz, Pit43232346
Joe Thornton, SJ4154146
Patrick Sharp, Chi44252045
John Tavares, NYI41162945
Nicklas Backstrom, Was41103545
Corey Perry, Anh43222143
Jonathan Toews, Chi44152843
Alex Ovechkin, Was39311142
Kyle Okposo, NYI42162642
Duncan Keith, Chi4433942
2 tied with 41 pts.