AP NEWS
Related topics

NBA G League

January 30, 2019
All Times EST
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
W L Pct GB
Long Island 19 10 .655
Raptors 20 12 .625 ½
Westchester 19 15 .559
Delaware 11 17 .393
Maine 10 19 .345 9
Central Division
W L Pct GB
Fort Wayne 15 14 .517
Windy City 15 16 .484 1
Grand Rapids 13 17 .433
Canton 12 19 .387 4
Wisconsin 8 22 .267
Southeast Division
W L Pct GB
Lakeland 18 11 .621
Capital City 17 13 .567
Erie 15 13 .536
Greensboro 14 16 .467
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Midwest Division
W L Pct GB
Oklahoma City 23 9 .719
Sioux Falls 22 11 .667
Memphis 17 14 .548
Iowa 9 23 .281 14
Pacific Division
W L Pct GB
Santa Cruz 23 8 .742
Stockton 19 12 .613 4
Agua Caliente 15 14 .517 7
South Bay 12 20 .375 11½
Northern Arizona 7 27 .206 17½
Southwest Division
W L Pct GB
Rio Grande Valley 22 10 .688
Salt Lake City 15 15 .500 6
Austin 14 18 .438 8
Texas 12 21 .364 10½

___

Tuesday’s Games

Delaware 108, Grand Rapids 100

Northern Arizona 94, Stockton 90

Wednesday’s Games

Maine 94, Canton 86

Raptors 137, Capital City 104

Santa Cruz at Memphis, 11:30 a.m.

Rio Grande Valley at Erie, 7 p.m.

Windy City at Delaware, 7 p.m.

Salt Lake City at Sioux Falls, 7:30 p.m.

Long Island at Texas, 8 p.m.

Lakeland at Agua Caliente, 10 p.m.

Thursday’s Games

No games scheduled.

Friday’s Games

Greensboro at Maine, 7 p.m.

Raptors at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Salt Lake City at Capital City, 7 p.m.

Westchester at Grand Rapids, 7 p.m.

Santa Cruz at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

South Bay at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Long Island at Austin, 8:30 p.m.

Sioux Falls at Texas, 8:30 p.m.

Lakeland at Northern Arizona, 9 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Windy City at Canton, 2 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Grand Rapids, 7 p.m.

Salt Lake City at Erie, 7 p.m.

Wisconsin at Maine, 7 p.m.

Agua Caliente at Rio Grande Valley, 8 p.m.

Memphis at Iowa, 8 p.m.

South Bay at Texas, 8:30 p.m.

Delaware at Northern Arizona, 9 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Greensboro at Westchester, 1 p.m.

Oklahoma City at Sioux Falls, 2 p.m.

Lakeland at Stockton, 4 p.m.

AP RADIO
Update hourly